Akrobatikus

Rock&Roll


Kedd:
16:00 – 17:00

Péntek:
16:00 – 17:00

(Nemes Bettina /Tornaszoba/)

Asztalitenisz


Péntek:
17:00 – 18:00

(Szigecsán Norbert /Kistornaterem/)




Atlétika


Hétfő:
14:30 – 15:30
(Zöllei Zita, Jassó Csaba)


Péntek:
15:30 – 17:00
(Gera Imre)


Fashion dance


Hétfő:
15:30 – 17:30

Szerda:
15:30 – 17:30

(Gál Boglárka)

Floorball


Kedd:
14:30 – 16:00
(Ebenspanger Dóra)

Csütörtök:
14:30 – 15:30
(Ebenspanger Dóra /Kistornaterem/)

Gyerek fitness


Kedd:
14:30 – 15:30

Csütörtök:
14:30 – 15:30

(Ambrus Bettina/Tornaszoba/)

Gyógytestnevelés


Hétfő:
Felsős: 14:30 – 15:15

Kedd:
Alsós: 12:45 – 13:30

Szerda:
Alsós: 12:45 – 13:30
Felsős: 13:45-14:30

Csütörtök:
Alsós: 13:45 – 14:30

Csütörtök:
Alsós: 12:45 – 13:30
Felsős: 13:45-14:30

(Mikus Csilla)

Íjászat


Kedd:
18:00 – 21:00
(Gerő László /Kistornaterem/)

Vasárnap:
08:00 – 11:00
(/Kistornaterem/)

Vasárnap:
08:00 – 11:00
(/Tornaterem/)

Karate


Kedd:
17:00 – 18:00
(Körmendy Zsófia /Tornaszoba/)

Csütörtök:
17:00 – 18:00
(Körmendy Zsófia /Tornaszoba/)












Karate


Hétfő:
17:30 – 18:30
(Marossy Attila /Tornaszoba/)

Péntek:
16:00 – 17:00
(Marossy Attila /Kistornaterem/)

Kézilabda


Szerda:
14:30 – 16:00

Csütörtök:
14:30 – 16:00

(Mikus Csilla)

Kickbox


Hétfő:
18:30 – 20:00

Szerda:
18:30 – 20:00

(Gnyálin István /Tornaterem/)

Kosárlabda


Hétfő:
14:30 – 16:00

Szerda:
14:30 – 16:00

Péntek:
14:30 – 16:00

Kosárlabda


Kedd:
14:30 – 15:30
(Nagyné Kántor Zsuzsanna)

Csütörtök:
14:30 – 15:30
(Nagyné Kántor Zsuzsanna)






Leány labdarúgás

1-4. évf.


Kedd:
16:00 – 17:00

Csütörtök:
16:00 – 17:00

(Szigecsán Norbert /Kistornaterem/)




Leány labdarúgás

5-8. évf.


Kedd:
17:00 – 19:00

Csütörtök:
17:00 – 19:00
(Szigecsán Norbert)

Ritmikus

gimnasztika


Hétfő:
15:30 – 17:00

Kedd:
15:30 – 16:30

Szerda:
15:30 – 18:30

Csütörtök:
16:00 – 17:30

(Kenéz-Kovács Dóra,
Horváth Mónika,
Berzéki Rebeka
/Tornaterem/)

Röplabda


Hétfő:
17:00 – 18:30

Péntek:
17:00 – 19:00

(Gera Imre)












Szertorna


Kedd:
13:30 – 15:30 /Kistornaterem/

Péntek:
14:30 – 16:00 /Tornaszoba/

(Zöllei Zita)



A felsoroltakon kívül:


Természetjárás